A Division

View B Division Standings

View C Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1The Spartans550010351421181161208
2Alta Vista Leaguers5500103621151461262018
3Kings54108372215122154-324
4Les Gars531172931-21581441412
5Lumberjacks53206391821210150608
6Panthers53206252141701363420
7Healthy Scratches532063436-217217114
8Redline523042938-91471311620
9Mighty Drunks504112446-22143175-3214
10Fumbuckers505001439-2599144-4516

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Godsons541083424101601441616
2Garbagemen531173231116816718
3Slashers522152627-1152163-1122
4Jacking Lumber522152329-6146153-78
5Misfits523042329-6141163-2210
6Vicious Chickens514023037-7165187-2214

 

C Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Care541082716111571104725
2Ball Breakers5410824195144133114
3Torpedo Owls523043027316216028
4Les Phoques523041722-5125144-198
5Rag Tag Bunch514022231-9119151-3210
6Capital City Cobras514021628-12120140-206

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for