View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5230042938147131-9

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Allan Porter562800081
Mathieu O'Toole544810124
Dan Apt542600023
Chris Clendinning433600000
Jeff Armstrong341500103
Carl Martineau422410040
Muhamad Adatia221300000
Shawn Parent121310021
Faizan Muhammedi503300000
Amit Nanda303300000
Areez Rahemtulla111200000
Mitchell Dumouchel410100000
Mike MacDougall201100020
Kurt Ganz100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Behrooz Amoli52-3367.2013172.520100

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 132:10St JosephRedline 5 Les Gars 6
September 207:10Franco CiteVicious Chickens 6 Redline 10
September 271:20St JosephLumberjacks 9 Redline 2
October 44:40Franco CiteAlta Vista Leaguers 11 Redline 5
October 182:10St JosephMighty Drunks 6 Redline 7
October 252:10Franco CiteRedline 0 Les Gars 0
November 12:10Franco CiteRedline 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 812:30St JosephRedline 0 The Spartans 0
November 1512:30St JosephRedline 0 Panthers 0
November 226:20Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Redline 0
November 291:20Franco CiteKings 0 Redline 0