View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5221052627152163-1

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Joshua Bouffard5771400084
Jonathan Lachance563900002
Brandon Moreau454910103
Jordan B Charlebois532500101
Cameron Willmott5213000140
Alex Masek302200000
Angus Baynham-McColl501100000
Jeremy Vien500000000
Chris Vein000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Mathieu Lachance42-2205.0013685.290205
Felix Boucher10-166.002777.780000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 133:50Franco CiteAlta Vista Leaguers 3 Slashers 1
September 203:50Franco CiteGarbagemen 9 Slashers 5
September 274:40Franco CiteSlashers 7 Misfits 2
October 47:10Franco CiteSlashers 6 Godsons 7
October 186:20Franco CiteSlashers 7 Vicious Chickens 6
October 255:30Franco CiteSlashers 0 Garbagemen 0
November 16:20Franco CiteSlashers 0 Jacking Lumber 0
November 81:20St JosephSlashers 0 Misfits 0
November 152:10St JosephSlashers 0 Godsons 0
November 222:10St JosephSlashers 0 Vicious Chickens 0
November 293:00Franco CiteSlashers 0 Garbagemen 0