View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
541008372212215415

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nicolas Ayoub5991810209
Patrick Lemay44101400003
Josh Filoso3821000103
Nick Filoso432500002
Rob Quilty332500020
Dylan Nixon123500002
Nick Iraci422400020
Maurizio Zanetti321300100
Shane Lesaux312300000
Wade Mills220200000
Peter North101100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Dylan Leclair54-1224.4015485.710002

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 132:10Franco CiteFumbuckers 4 Kings 9
September 201:20St JosephPanthers 2 Kings 4
September 277:10Franco CiteKings 8 Les Gars 6
October 46:20Franco CiteHealthy Scratches 3 Kings 11
October 184:40Franco CiteThe Spartans 7 Kings 5
October 252:10St JosephPanthers 0 Kings 0
November 14:40Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Kings 0
November 83:50Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 Kings 0
November 155:30Franco CiteKings 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 227:10Franco CiteKings 0 Alta Vista Leaguers 0
November 291:20Franco CiteKings 0 Redline 0