Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Healthy Scratches1568860818483365318050744693
2Care179828215179905972-6750555201
3Goonies1207437915770153017137023433
4Ball Breakers14972689153802802043624403
5Les Gars1246648101426635758840753612
6Garbagemen1046432813667154013134013237
7The Spartans112644351335975564135823846
82 Sticks 1 Puck966127813059645614029622872
9Redline100603461266345637131062839
10Puck With Us97573551195794839631102956
11Jailbreak Goblins96504061065455024327872694
12Goblins10849527105591670-7932123310
13Kingsmen974545797517556-3928933019
14Pretty Fly for a 10ply8547371954554342125582577
15Trash Pandas6343191873352409520121953
16Invaders863939886443448-525492464
17Misfits1134067686595764-16931813586
18Panthers7139284823903721821542263
19Dragons6435227773373181921011897
20Ottawa Sod Guys6434273713482994920771871
21Fumbuckers7135351714464361020722322
22Look at ye633130264314320-619201899
23Lumberjacks4929173612662155116251524
24Bud Busters4227123572251675815101241
25Bacon Pancakes4426144563032426111241151
26Kings602731256284329-4516361725
27Ottawa Cannons4226133551961672914181309
28The Usual Suspects4424155532752532212711231
29Butt Snorkelers4426171532311963514531331
30Godsons4925213532962564015311245
31Average Joe's452518252268266215041276
32Vicious Chickens602533252360414-5418531922
3350in0733258050221151701078949
34Trashers442018646213225-1214551354
35The Originals3322101451751195611291008
36Underdogz412117345222238-1613551271
37Biff's Bullies33219345241177641088948
38Wranglers451922442248255-713161345
39Just The Tip222110421728488614488
40Mighty Drunks492027242276325-4916421606
41Morning Sherwood33181144016215481020832
42The Footclan551632739210332-12212251522
43Eastside Sabres Snipers301910139186136501066877
44High Dragons201811371326765752618
45Blue Belugas411621436238275-3712591417
46Goodfellas221741351428656628468
47Ottawa Knights441726135199254-5513171603
48Beast Mode331715135181184-3976989
49Half Pucked30171213515614412840849
50Falcons221660321439152619451
51Passe Partous181530301157540678620
52Young Bucks2214712998926689700
53Wise Guys2214802814912128725689
54Pepe's Pink Tacos22138127114119-5521529
55Ball Blasterz22138127119123-4531561
56Jacking Lumber271213226159182-23862878
57The Wizards191261251007525576559
58Venom2211832513412410614730
59East Infection221192241281244731761
60The Mighty Drunks111100221074562394229
61Bullseye221011121110121-11541608
62Underdogs22911220127134-7562583
63O-Town Capitals22911220104108-4596566
64The Angry Pylons22911220104133-29508648
65Good Canadian Kids11101020965145383294
66Alta Vista Leaguers1695220978611508527
67No Regretzkies22913018117143-26499523
68Sasquach22812218104137-33669762
69Eastside Sabres22812218127141-14675687
70Pistols1989218124141-17665617
71Knights1192018784929353327
72Puck Deep1192018714130360267
73Slashers16655178191-10511519
74THC1284016756510384292
75Dirty Birds18792167390-17500535
76Ottawa Mighty Drunks118301667598266299
77Team Canada22715014113163-50553645
78Darkhorses11740145961-2364334
79Dino``s1163214756213328295
80The Old Boys Club2261421490160-70480681
81Plus Size Snipers1164113513714307357
82Weekend Warriors2261511393149-56490606
83Zambronies11650125559-4313301
84Eastside Sabres JagrBombs30422412116221-105793967
85Picked Up On Waivers116501256560327329
86Canucks115421269663413353
87Cherry's People862012663729250220
88The Black Mambas11551115465-11272291
89Bandit Chasers11551116187-26237388
90White Eagles33528010102203-101506684
91Karlssons of Anarchy11560105577-22199287
92Hatrick Swayze2251701099137-38586648
93Jurgan11452105370-17260322
94Orleans Snowbirds11560105256-4322302
95Fiddler Clitsome1146195573-18315268
96The Blue Team1146195371-18319420
97Les Phoques274221975179-104630926
98Slippery When Wet224180886182-96474653
99Los Lobos Locos1147086379-16291326
100Eastside Sabres Underdogs1137175878-20311369
101Ottawa Rampage1137175886-28338420
102The Goodfella's823374855-7268233
103Book Hockey1138064569-24288295
104Buckwild1138064488-44330393
105Bleu Nuit1138064252-10315328
106Ottawa Wolfpack1229154774-27300409
107Ottawa Legends1128155178-27317334
108NHL Dropouts1128154084-44288362
109Prestige Worldwide Nighthawks1128153969-30316364
110Eastside Sabres Jokers1129044185-44333387
111Great Balls of Fire1129045881-23234358
112Rag Tag Bunch162140456129-73349542
113Torpedo Owls5230430273162160
114Knights of Vanier1119134167-26264270
115Team Sexy716021736-1998121
116Bears817022247-25205268
117Brendan's Bullies817022760-33215260
118Le Parlement11110023776-39233284
119Capital City Cobras514021628-12120140
120Shot Blockers110101129102-73165316
1210000000000
122TBD0000000000