View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
53200625211701364

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matt Scharf545910003
Victor Howlett427900044
Steven Howlett534710082
Ben Bridy441500001
Brandyn Bainbridge432510141
Zach Morrow440400223
Evan Baldwin322400020
Martin Zakaria520200000
Alex Haddad502200000
Brandon Franklin510100000
Kenny Nichol200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Maxime Alarie32-1124.008185.190000
Felix Boucher10-144.002281.820000
Julien Duval11-055.003384.850000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 131:20Franco CiteGarbagemen 3 Panthers 8
September 201:20St JosephPanthers 2 Kings 4
September 273:00Franco CiteThe Spartans 5 Panthers 1
October 42:10St JosephMighty Drunks 5 Panthers 7
October 183:50Franco CitePanthers 7 Fumbuckers 4
October 252:10St JosephPanthers 0 Kings 0
November 17:10Franco CitePanthers 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 84:40Franco CitePanthers 0 Alta Vista Leaguers 0
November 1512:30St JosephRedline 0 Panthers 0
November 225:30Franco CiteLes Gars 0 Panthers 0
November 295:30Franco CiteHealthy Scratches 0 Panthers 0