View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5230041722125144-5

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Adam Leroux332510123
Jess Lauzon522400021
Ashwin Juneja504400021
Zachary Cundell530301000
Camden McKimm421310000
Jeremy Park412300101
Ethan Kanstrup520200000
Jakob Weintrager420200000
Nicholas Roberge402200000
Samarth Doraiswami210100000
Ryan Kilpatrick210100000
Dan Gosselin201100020
Felix Lantier200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Maxx Kennedy42-2164.0012487.100009
Andy Hoang10-166.002070.000000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 131:20St JosephRag Tag Bunch 2 Les Phoques 3
September 202:10St JosephCapital City Cobras 1 Les Phoques 6
September 276:20Franco CiteCare 3 Les Phoques 2
October 41:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 10 Les Phoques 3
October 181:20St JosephLes Phoques 3 Ball Breakers 6
October 256:20Franco CiteLes Phoques 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0
November 13:50Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Les Phoques 0
November 85:30Franco CiteCare 0 Les Phoques 0
November 153:00Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Les Phoques 0
November 223:00Franco CiteLes Phoques 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 297:10Franco CiteLes Phoques 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0