View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
505000143999144-25

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matt Lafosse331400001
Chris Logue420200021
Devin Costain502200020
Andrew Gledhow302200000
Kenny Nicolaou302200020
Andrew Lafosse410100001
Matthew Spottswood110100000
Peter Stamatakos110100000
Gavin Poitras201100020
Tyler McCloskey101100000
Ray Dubois500000040
Brandon Rae200000000
Brandon Boire100000000
Tyler Maxwell000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Behrooz Amoli10-122.00560.000000
Jake Hardwick20-1126.006080.000000
Andy Hoang10-177.003177.420001
Mike Durkin20-2178.504864.580040

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 132:10Franco CiteFumbuckers 4 Kings 9
September 2012:30St JosephLes Gars 8 Fumbuckers 0
September 271:20Franco CiteHealthy Scratches 8 Fumbuckers 5
October 45:30Franco CiteThe Spartans 7 Fumbuckers 1
October 183:50Franco CitePanthers 7 Fumbuckers 4
October 257:10Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 Fumbuckers 0
November 14:40Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Kings 0
November 82:10Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 156:20Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Alta Vista Leaguers 0
November 226:20Franco CiteFumbuckers 0 Redline 0
November 292:10St JosephLes Gars 0 Fumbuckers 0