View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5500010351418116121

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Dylan Atkinson51071710106
Jonathan Lachance5871500106
Jacob Leger5491300104
Sean Liebich242600120
Brandon Moreau341500000
Stephane Masson231410100
Joey Feghali312300000
John Ethier503300040
Nigel Madore502200020
Ben Bridy310100000
Joshua Bouffard100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Phil Laurenco11-011.002495.830002
Mathieu Lachance44-0133.2513790.510006

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 133:00Franco CiteThe Spartans 12 Mighty Drunks 4
September 202:10Franco CiteLumberjacks 3 The Spartans 4
September 273:00Franco CiteThe Spartans 5 Panthers 1
October 45:30Franco CiteThe Spartans 7 Fumbuckers 1
October 184:40Franco CiteThe Spartans 7 Kings 5
October 253:50Franco CiteThe Spartans 0 Lumberjacks 0
November 15:30Franco CiteAlta Vista Leaguers 0 The Spartans 0
November 812:30St JosephRedline 0 The Spartans 0
November 151:20St JosephLes Gars 0 The Spartans 0
November 2212:30St JosephHealthy Scratches 0 The Spartans 0
November 292:10Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 The Spartans 0