View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5230042329141163-6

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Eric Savage572910104
Brennden Zilles362800107
Peter Stamatakos542600000
Adam Campbell315600002
Craig Macdonald404400021
Kevin Ferguson321300000
Fred Best420200000
Lou Haddad111200000
Alexandre Marin502200000
Aaron Gilkes201100000
Edward Haddad200000040
Jay Laird200000040
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Maxx Kennedy11-055.003786.490000
Kyle Dehaan31-2175.679181.320100
Andy Hoang10-177.003580.000000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 1312:30St JosephMisfits 8 Care 5
September 205:30Franco CiteGodsons 6 Misfits 3
September 274:40Franco CiteSlashers 7 Misfits 2
October 43:50Franco CiteMisfits 7 Vicious Chickens 6
October 182:10Franco CiteMisfits 3 Jacking Lumber 5
October 251:20Franco CiteGodsons 0 Misfits 0
November 13:00Franco CiteGarbagemen 0 Misfits 0
November 81:20St JosephSlashers 0 Misfits 0
November 152:10Franco CiteMisfits 0 Vicious Chickens 0
November 224:40Franco CiteMisfits 0 Jacking Lumber 0
November 293:50Franco CiteGodsons 0 Misfits 0