View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5311072931158144-2

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Maxime Jolicoeur4641001123
Alex Montminy544830002
Roch Decoeur452700004
Derrick Lum515600001
Antoine Belanger-Crevieaux250510103
Alex Belanger-Crevieaux332510001
Martin St-Jean522400000
Joshua Philion512310000
Mark St-John3112000100
Yanick Lalonde210100000
Jacob Lefebvre201100000
Patrick Weldon101100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Guillaume Auger53-2306.0014479.170004

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 132:10St JosephRedline 5 Les Gars 6
September 2012:30St JosephLes Gars 8 Fumbuckers 0
September 277:10Franco CiteKings 8 Les Gars 6
October 412:30St JosephLumberjacks 11 Les Gars 3
October 181:20Franco CiteAlta Vista Leaguers 7 Les Gars 6
October 252:10Franco CiteRedline 0 Les Gars 0
November 112:30St JosephMighty Drunks 0 Les Gars 0
November 86:20Franco CiteLes Gars 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 151:20St JosephLes Gars 0 The Spartans 0
November 225:30Franco CiteLes Gars 0 Panthers 0
November 292:10St JosephLes Gars 0 Fumbuckers 0