Minimum 20 Games Played
  Name GPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Nick Lamb30237858672.8390.2020119
2Lee Nat3223101039743.2289.4330019
3Stephane Portelance101811734430893.4188.8660791
4Theo Devries79522729225443.7088.5260237
5Jean-Francois Paquet171967568851844.0286.7360386
6Scott M Gordon59362324119544.0887.6710126
7Mitch Tennian76502632322944.2585.9210324
8Alain Paradis37142315910454.3084.7800113
9JP Donnelly21138926234.3885.230000
10Pascal Rochon2616101148484.3886.5600033
11Guillaume Auger104564745731284.3985.3950671
12Chris Trubiani36211516010354.4484.5410210
13Phil Laurenco93633041431844.4587.0000469
14Darryl Warner55361924516994.4585.5820222
15Zach Salsman2513121127174.4884.380019
16Ryan Girgrah75462934323884.5785.6410316
17Benoit Turgeon38221617510494.6183.3200114
18Mathieu Lachance3251871381504104044.6385.544027173
19Vincent St-Pierre2513111166374.6481.790014
20Maxime Alarie69412832323074.6886.0040175
21Justin Leclerc3216151509454.6984.1340336
22Jordan Goodfellow48242322612294.7181.612019
23Usaamah Gill62412129319014.7384.5900118
24Alex Paquette107634451233954.7984.9200229
25Hasi Eldib71343734121604.8084.2110528
26Kyle Bigger106525451733484.8884.5610127
27Dominik Giroux36191717611124.8984.171019
28Dominik Giroux53232926015914.9183.6650118
29Dylan Leclair33181516310054.9483.7810212
30Kevin Chartier45222322914835.0984.5610315
31Steve Quach161897282245765.1182.0420337
32Mathieu Gauthier48232524815735.1784.2320114
33Martin Weaver49232625513325.2080.8620117
34Seb Guy3220121689135.2581.600029
35Jonathan Lefebvre-Paquette116575762233085.3681.2020416
36Hasi Eldib43152823113975.3783.4600118
37Elie El-Hage2010101085595.4080.680004
38Tom Paget60342632716845.4580.5810220
39Kyle Yutronkie2815131557225.5478.530002
40Mark Christopher72313939919495.5479.5360422
41Shawn Pilon30131716810095.6083.3500210
42Mike Durkin104535158733395.6482.4210656
43Gavin Hiscock31141717611725.6884.9810812
44Andrew Riff60352534518795.7581.6401318
45Francis Carriere218131217485.7683.820004
46Cedrick Cave-Gonga218131226565.8181.400020
47David Sade75354043923125.8581.0100516
48Mat Gorley238151376475.9678.830001
49Behrooz Amoli71373442420935.9779.7400413
50Carlo De Marinis97435258126675.9978.22101820
51Joel Legault204161215986.0579.770002
52Jeff Moreau216103111132263536.1279.19301642
53Bilal Hussain Syed31141719010006.1381.000042
54Alex Lefebvre42192326014136.1981.6020416
55Maxx Kennedy235171457566.3080.8240019
56Aaron McPherson46113529014896.3080.5220122
57Robert Dubeau214171336356.3379.060001
58Pascal Ricard47182930412896.4776.420054
59Kyle Dehaan16557107107652036.5279.3220331
60Scott Spurgeon65214443221756.6580.1400314
61Andy Hoang60243641719466.9578.5700121