View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
52300430271621603

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Alex Quevillon5461000025
Tim Wood571800224
Joseph Siciliano435810002
Ashton Good234700002
Shawn Chaine541500000
Andrew Leroux532500000
Nick Moncion314500000
Matthew Spottswood512300040
Brian Bassit120200002
Hugh Campbell110100000
Nicholas Kwan200000000
Josh Laurin100000000
Alex Paquette100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Andrew Teed20-184.005785.960002
Mathieu Lachance10-144.001978.950000
Josh Laurin21-194.505383.020000
Andy Hoang11-055.002680.770000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 135:30Franco CiteGodsons 7 Torpedo Owls 3
September 201:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 3 Care 5
September 272:10Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 9 Rag Tag Bunch 5
October 41:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 10 Les Phoques 3
October 1812:30St JosephTorpedo Owls 5 Capital City Cobras 7
October 2512:30St JosephTorpedo Owls 0 Ball Breakers 0
November 11:20St JosephTorpedo Owls 0 Care 0
November 87:10Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Rag Tag Bunch 0
November 153:00Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Les Phoques 0
November 222:10Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Capital City Cobras 0
November 296:20Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Ball Breakers 0