View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5221052329146153-6

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Ken Wardroper460600042
Steven Simard542601021
Ashton Good233600103
Jake Daigle423500001
Phil Ricketts422400001
Taylor Beeman322400000
Michael Sterling120200000
Andrew Charbonneau311200000
Matt Jahn210100120
Steven Stewart501100001
Brady Reid301100000
Leo Maiorino101100000
Tyler Nash101100000
Nolan Scheier200000000
Nick Filoso100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Noah McDonald10-144.003789.190000
Leo Maiorino32-1165.339482.980002
Yves Belanger10-177.002268.180000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 136:20Franco CiteVicious Chickens 4 Jacking Lumber 6
September 203:00Franco CiteJacking Lumber 4 Alta Vista Leaguers 9
September 2712:30St JosephJacking Lumber 4 Godsons 8
October 41:20St JosephJacking Lumber 4 Garbagemen 5
October 182:10Franco CiteMisfits 3 Jacking Lumber 5
October 254:40Franco CiteVicious Chickens 0 Jacking Lumber 0
November 16:20Franco CiteSlashers 0 Jacking Lumber 0
November 83:00Franco CiteJacking Lumber 0 Godsons 0
November 154:40Franco CiteJacking Lumber 0 Garbagemen 0
November 224:40Franco CiteMisfits 0 Jacking Lumber 0
November 2912:30St JosephVicious Chickens 0 Jacking Lumber 0