View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5320063436172171-2

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mitchell Lowe51111200105
Nicholas Perron3661200006
Denis Perron3741100100
Zach Thomas4461000002
Mat Latour414500001
Nicolas Hubert505500020
Richard Tattrie321300100
Jake Hardwick311200000
Rock Lacombe102200000
Martin Poirier210100000
Luke Hamer110100000
Drake Cassidy101100000
Jeff Barton100000000
Sebastien Lalonde100000000
Roger Lavoie100000020
Maurice Lizotte100000000
Sebastien Mercier100000000
James Moreau100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Jean-Francois Paquet43-1246.0012981.400002
Martin Weaver10-11212.004271.430000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 137:10Franco CiteLumberjacks 12 Healthy Scratches 2
September 204:40Franco CiteMighty Drunks 4 Healthy Scratches 14
September 271:20Franco CiteHealthy Scratches 8 Fumbuckers 5
October 46:20Franco CiteHealthy Scratches 3 Kings 11
October 183:00Franco CiteLumberjacks 4 Healthy Scratches 7
October 251:20St JosephAlta Vista Leaguers 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 12:10Franco CiteRedline 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 86:20Franco CiteLes Gars 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 151:20Franco CiteMighty Drunks 0 Healthy Scratches 0
November 2212:30St JosephHealthy Scratches 0 The Spartans 0
November 295:30Franco CiteHealthy Scratches 0 Panthers 0