View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5140021628120140-12

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nicholas Provencal541500023
Gabriel Slater240400100
Kevin Fowlow521300002
Brendan Droppe503300000
Malcolm Tsai520200001
Zac Kerni311200000
Jeff Moreau102200000
Anton Mcswiggan110100041
Cedric Jolivet401100000
Dylan Dupuis201100000
Eric Bastien200000000
Jessie Lanari200000000
Aiden Striegler100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Andy Hoang51-4285.6014080.000000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 134:40Franco CiteBall Breakers 5 Capital City Cobras 2
September 202:10St JosephCapital City Cobras 1 Les Phoques 6
September 275:30Franco CiteBall Breakers 6 Capital City Cobras 2
October 43:00Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 6 Capital City Cobras 4
October 1812:30St JosephTorpedo Owls 5 Capital City Cobras 7
October 253:00Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Care 0
November 13:50Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Les Phoques 0
November 81:20Franco CiteBall Breakers 0 Capital City Cobras 0
November 153:50Franco CiteRag Tag Bunch 0 Capital City Cobras 0
November 222:10Franco CiteTorpedo Owls 0 Capital City Cobras 0
November 294:40Franco CiteCapital City Cobras 0 Care 0