A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Andy HoangMD101124412.0072.730000
2Martin WeaverHS101124212.0071.430000
3Mike DurkinFUM20217488.5064.580000
4Alex LefebvreMD404331318.2574.810000
5Behrooz AmoliRL523361317.2072.520010
6Andy HoangFUM1017317.0077.420001
7Jean-Francois PaquetHS431241296.0081.400002
8Jake HardwickFUM20112606.0080.000000
9Guillaume AugerLG532301446.0079.171004
10Julien DuvalPAN1105335.0084.850000
11Alex PaquetteLBJ31214984.6785.710000
12Dylan LeclairKG541221544.4085.710002
13Phil LaurencoAVL550211264.2083.330003
14Maxime AlariePAN32112814.0085.190000
15Felix BoucherPAN1014224.0081.820000
16Mathieu LachanceTS440131373.2590.510006
17Stephane PortelanceLBJ2204522.0092.310001
18Behrooz AmoliFUM101252.0060.000000
19Phil LaurencoTS1101241.0095.830002

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Andrew RiffVC312241208.0080.000000
2Andy HoangMF1017357.0080.000000
3Yves BelangerJKL1017227.0068.180000
4Reece BarkhouseVC20213676.5080.600000
5Julien DuvalGBM532301676.0082.040003
6JF PaquetteGOD1106316.0080.650000
7Felix BoucherSLA1016276.0077.780000
8Kyle DehaanMF31217915.6781.320010
9Leo MaiorinoJKL32116945.3382.980002
10Maxx KennedyMF1105375.0086.490000
11Mathieu LachanceSLA422201365.0085.290025
12Martin WeaverGOD32114864.6783.720000
13Noah McDonaldJKL1014374.0089.190000
14Andy HoangGOD1103273.0088.890000

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Andy HoangCA1018278.0070.370000
2David SadeRTB20215647.5076.560000
3Felix BoucherBB1106266.0076.920000
4Andy HoangPHQ1016206.0070.000000
5Andy HoangCCC514281405.6080.000000
6Andrew TeedRTB20211605.5081.670002
7Andy HoangTO1105265.0080.770000
8Josh LaurinTO2119534.5083.020000
9Maxx KennedyPHQ422161244.0087.100009
10Andrew TeedTO2018574.0085.960002
11Luc LafleurRTB1104274.0085.190000
12Mathieu LachanceTO1014194.0078.950000
13Jeremy IllingworthBB431131073.2587.850007
14Mark ChristopherCA4408832.0090.361011