Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026541008372212215415
Winter 2018115600105070369386-20
Fall 20171165001254513323233
Fall 2017 B Division Champions
Winter 201711470084664270324-18
Fall 201611281053663279300-27
Winter 20161164101361592642382
Totals602731205628432916361725-45
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Josh Filoso4563491124044838
Kenny Nicolaou525839974263728
Nicolas Ayoub453738753152029
Nick Filoso522741682127118
Wade Mills36221840011612
Simon Bellamy1921324301226
Nick Castleman18101121202194
Maurizio Zanetti226101620283
David Bellocchi161061610088
Dylan Leclair1711314101343
Patrick Lemay44101400003
Maurizio Zanetti11761300041
Adil Abdulla12651110082
Dave Bean11551010084
Shane Legaux14459100161
David Bellochi1162810040
Nathan Belte9347100103
William Farah10257000110
Cameron Manning1033600020
Dylan Nixon123500002
Rob Quilty332500020
Nick Iraci422400020
Devon Belte13123000421
Shane Lesaux312300000
Michael Kouts311200020
Brandon Rae411200100
Josh Latimer210110060
Brandon Murfin210100020
Matt Desjardins210100000
Andrew Bean110100000
Peter North101100000
Richard Tattrie300000020
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Josh Filoso53-2224.4011580.870002
Dylan Leclair2917-121444.9787383.5112612
Luc Bouchard126-6665.5028076.431000
Simon Bellamy10-166.001968.420000
Nick Castleman52-3316.2014979.190000
Wade Mills132-11856.5441879.670003
Julien Brisson21-1168.007678.950000