A Division

View B Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Scared Hitless513132327-4149186-372
2Wobbly Pops513132539-14140157-176
3Jagaloons523042635-9150164-1414
4Good Canadian Kids522152426-21371211612
5Noel Properties5212634331178169912
6Morning Wood53117242401551223320
7Firewagon54108382612148142612
8The Godfathers550010311516145141416

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Blue Eagles504111633-1793168-7520
2Cyclones514022437-13101158-576
3Torpedo Owls513132736-9143143036
4Ottawa Aces523042833-5152127256
5Backdoor Pucks 9512243536-1137121168
6Cross Bearers5320628208177126512
7Honey Badgers532063738-1144162-184
8Ballhogs54108372710137146-940
9Great Balls of Fire550010392217153144914
10The Jolly Taxpayer5500104023171681105828

 

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for