View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
53200628201771268

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jordan Hunter-Fevrier5641000103
Christopher Farah5551000022
Gabriel Lazo544800102
Caleb Jaquemet341510001
Cam Van-Staden422400000
Thomas Farah513400001
Jacob Cover320200003
Jamie Fera111200103
David McReynolds510100000
Armaan Pannu510100000
Josh Armstrong410100000
Mark Farah301100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Gianmarco Pagani53-2204.0012684.130103

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 138:50Franco CiteGreat Balls of Fire 5 Cross Bearers 3
September 208:00Franco CiteCross Bearers 7 Ottawa Aces 1
September 276:05HintonburgCross Bearers 8 Backdoor Pucks 9 5
October 48:00Franco CiteHoney Badgers 6 Cross Bearers 5
October 189:25HintonburgCyclones 3 Cross Bearers 5
October 257:45HintonburgCross Bearers 0 Ballhogs 0
November 18:50Franco CiteCross Bearers 0 Blue Eagles 0
November 88:35HintonburgThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Cross Bearers 0
November 158:50Franco CiteCross Bearers 0 Torpedo Owls 0
November 226:05HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 0 Cross Bearers 0
November 298:00Franco CiteCross Bearers 0 Ottawa Aces 0