A Division

View B Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Nick LambGF550151413.0089.360006
2Jon BertrandFWG1104404.0090.000000
3Mitch TennianNP2119614.5085.250000
4Mike BouradaMW43118914.5080.220003
5Marty LeuryMW1015315.0083.870000
6Mitch TennianGCK523251215.0079.340002
7Yves Bouvier-BelangerSH514261865.2086.020002
8Mike AdamsFWG431211025.2579.410003
9Russell LathamJAG422241356.0082.220001
10Jude RobergeNP312221087.3379.630002
11Mike AdamsWOP514371577.4076.430002
12Yves BelangerJAG101102910.0065.520000

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Brett GinnTAX1102292.0093.100002
2Nicholas DilabioBH2207453.5084.440002
3Gianmarco PaganiCB532201264.0084.130013
4Felix BoucherGBF550221444.4084.720003
5Mike AdamsHB1105505.0090.000003
6Josh LaurinTO1015245.0079.170000
7Dalton BownCYC1105235.0078.260000
8Shawn PilonTAX44021815.2574.070001
9Dalton BownBE404231375.7583.210004
10Joel CampeauBH1016406.0085.000000
11Dylan JohnstonCYC20213596.5077.970000
12Tom PurserBDP514341216.8071.900000
13AJ BhullerBH22014617.0077.050000
14Michael MirdamadiCYC1017307.0076.670000
15Michael MirdamadiOA532361277.2071.650003
16Jake HardwickTO413301197.5074.790000
17Joel CampeauHB21116658.0075.380000
18Jude RobergeHB21117478.5063.830000
19Felix BoucherBE1019319.0070.970000
20Andy HoangCYC101114611.0076.090000