View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
504101163393168-17

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Sam Jardine344800022
Jack Walsh451600000
Ben Plazek332500022
Cameron Beaudry421300000
Chico Mazzuca512300020
Ryan Wong210100000
Ivan Spahich501100000
Niko Spahich501100080
Tim Plazek401100000
Brendan Sell400000060
David Mulder200000000
Luka Spahich000000000
Sebastien Steven000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Dalton Bown40-4235.7513783.210004
Felix Boucher10-199.003170.970000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 134:25HintonburgBlue Eagles 5 Ballhogs 9
September 209:25HintonburgThe Jolly Taxpayer 8 Blue Eagles 2
September 275:15HintonburgTorpedo Owls 4 Blue Eagles 3
October 46:05HintonburgOttawa Aces 3 Blue Eagles 2
October 186:55HintonburgGreat Balls of Fire 9 Blue Eagles 4
October 258:35HintonburgBackdoor Pucks 9 0 Blue Eagles 0
November 18:50Franco CiteCross Bearers 0 Blue Eagles 0
November 88:50Franco CiteCyclones 0 Blue Eagles 0
November 159:25HintonburgHoney Badgers 0 Blue Eagles 0
November 227:45HintonburgBlue Eagles 0 Ballhogs 0
November 298:35HintonburgThe Jolly Taxpayer 0 Blue Eagles 0