View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5131032539140157-14

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jason Murfitt472900005
JJ Loncaric454900021
Casey Thomas414500000
Rick Gionta421300000
Joe Barzyk312300000
Matthew Harbin320200000
Owen Lassaline220200020
Jon Bertrand311200000
Matt Mckenna510100020
Richard Tattrie100000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Mike Adams51-4377.4015776.430002

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 139:25HintonburgNoel Properties 8 Wobbly Pops 6
September 208:35HintonburgMorning Wood 4 Wobbly Pops 3
September 278:35HintonburgScared Hitless 7 Wobbly Pops 8
October 48:50Franco CiteFirewagon 10 Wobbly Pops 4
October 188:35HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 10 Wobbly Pops 4
October 258:50Franco CiteJagaloons 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 17:45HintonburgThe Godfathers 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 87:45HintonburgNoel Properties 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 157:45HintonburgMorning Wood 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 229:25HintonburgScared Hitless 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 295:15HintonburgGood Canadian Kids 0 Wobbly Pops 0