A Division

View B Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1The Godfathers550010311516145141416
2Firewagon54108382612148142612
3Morning Wood53117242401551223320
4Noel Properties5212634331178169912
5Good Canadian Kids522152426-21371211612
6Jagaloons523042635-9150164-1414
7Scared Hitless513132327-4149186-372
8Wobbly Pops513132539-14140157-176

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Great Balls of Fire550010392217153144914
2The Jolly Taxpayer5500104023171681105828
3Ballhogs54108372710137146-940
4Cross Bearers5320628208177126512
5Honey Badgers532063738-1144162-184
6Ottawa Aces523042833-5152127256
7Backdoor Pucks 9512243536-1137121168
8Torpedo Owls513132736-9143143036
9Cyclones514022437-13101158-576
10Blue Eagles504111633-1793168-7520

 

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for