View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
5500010311514514116

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Andrew Aboumossa3831101206
Jake Duhn5471100004
Anthony Rea453800043
Grant Marley451600162
Trevor Helliker422400003
James Holden422400000
Mike Henter212300040
Dan Dufresne411200020
Victor Henter111200100
James Brown110100000
Joe Aboumossa201100000
Adrian Frei100000000
Keith MacDonald000000000
Carter Vollett000000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Nick Lamb55-0153.0014189.360006

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Location Team Score Team Score
September 136:55HintonburgThe Godfathers 7 Good Canadian Kids 2
September 205:15HintonburgNoel Properties 4 The Godfathers 5
September 277:45HintonburgThe Godfathers 9 Firewagon 6
October 49:25HintonburgThe Godfathers 6 Jagaloons 1
October 184:25HintonburgThe Godfathers 4 Scared Hitless 2
October 259:25HintonburgThe Godfathers 0 Morning Wood 0
November 17:45HintonburgThe Godfathers 0 Wobbly Pops 0
November 88:00Franco CiteThe Godfathers 0 Good Canadian Kids 0
November 158:00Franco CiteNoel Properties 0 The Godfathers 0
November 228:35HintonburgThe Godfathers 0 Firewagon 0
November 297:45HintonburgThe Godfathers 0 Scared Hitless 0