Team GP WLOTLPGFGADiffSFSA
1Scared Hitless314205911842818831415468105249207
2Cyclones3141491412432217021825-12386659045
3Wobbly Pops2041147317245113410597556476097
4Misfits202112819233109193415763715807
5War Pigs20210096620611271136-964075853
6Blackwater21097107620010081142-13458445960
7Honey Badgers154865513185102389013345714247
8Morning Wood1578862718396479816645284125
9Cougar Patrol149825981728247903443204182
10The Godfathers1017915716558933325625642528
11Cherry's Choice1827896816410181099-8152766194
12Good Canadian Kids1157138614875360215134963081
13The Wizards866517413458232525724772278
14Westboro Gamblers1016235412863949614332693041
15Puck With Us885727411849739710024662249
16The Geeses59563011241317224118051444
17Firewagon11252528112582622-4032653090
18Thundercats92473961005134615228152761
19Dawgs8243318945114288325092485
20Sweat Hogs1084358793559690-13129343114
21Red Beavers794235286469469025472474
22Forced Entry793634981443447-422952182
23Mojo7037312764263745224761757
24North Stars642928765354346817881877
25GameZetera662931664366423-5717751900
26Backdoor Pucks 9712938462374433-5917601850
27Great Balls of Fire4930172622762621413001275
28Noel Properties4926176583212744714791278
29Healthy Scratches462617355253248515201454
30THC542423755289317-2815761602
31Ball Blasterz612434351321389-6814921709
32Wingers34238349237141961198924
33Blue By You4822224482412192213621316
34Blue Eagles932065848359622-26319832733
35Goonies482223347241273-3213381483
36Torpedo Owls602135446248328-8015001649
37Wranglers2422114518383100722649
38Ball Breakers832059444357605-24821632615
39Falcons482126143257271-1414301361
40The Aussies3020824222014971953833
41The County Blade331910442205216-11932941
42Majic3420131411711482310531012
43Hitmen241932401648480813626
44Wolfpack441622638245263-1811721210
45Pepe's Pink Tacos711751337304531-22718192403
46Playboys241860361819982851678
47The Crew3416144361851814937994
48Dan Murphy Ford Ball Blasterz441726135209326-11710321365
49The Farm30171213518614838885795
50Capital City Babes221651331649965633637
51The Mob221462301199722645606
52Shootin Blanks2214623013410133657604
53Morning Sherwood391424129152215-63930934
54Attack24141002814813315817844
55Skynet2413922812711017812722
56Architerra351322026172204-329891002
57Fitshop221291251081035671681
58Godsons2212912513311419700571
59Pylons22119224118130-12592647
60Slippery When Wet241112123122136-14689699
61Ottawa Reds331121123153212-59891959
62Ottawa Mighty Drunks22994221089315512527
63Morbid Angels241013121115122-7671711
64Bacon Pancakes24914119112161-49625720
65Force of Kins1191119765818314298
66Purple Cobras1191119914843351275
67Yellow Jackets22812218110155-45667665
68Activists24814218102153-51642698
69Gators1293018854639400357
70Clap Bomb Breaks198101171141077533527
71Export Aces22814016124161-37678808
72Saints22814016113138-25460567
73Captial City Babes1173115664719341353
74Beerkings20712115138166-28578553
75Ottawa Avengers117401469618367312
76Care1971201479114-35455542
77Norwegian Ice Dragons3062221484167-83593778
78Bar Down Bandits1971201493133-40404534
79The Spares11641135866-8256279
80Alco Anonyme115421258562327277
81Goblins22616012110187-77622694
82Panthers116501251438277316
83Ottawa Blueberry Bulldogs11551115866-8285278
84The Outsiders1155111685513310301
85Lumberjacks11452105152-1294273
86The Jolly Taxpayer550010402317168110
87MVP1147085669-13332327
88NHL Dropouts1136284578-33309333
89The Ligers934284458-14234222
90Ballhogs54108372710137146
91Team Orange1137177192-21390398
92Shades1137176783-16273297
93Barely Mighty Bucks1137175277-25268340
94Trash Pandas834173443-9182245
95Twine Ticklers2231906104183-79504536
96Awesome Sauce223190671179-108386770
97Ottawa Traptors1138065972-13362354
98Cross Bearers5320628208177126
99The Flying Elbows12291567111-44354447
100Aylmer Rockets1128154764-17276322
101Cookie Monsters122100467129-62374417
102Les Chiefs122100448103-55293359
103The Old Boys Club1129044183-42296398
104Ottawa Aces523042833-5152127
105Jagaloons523042635-9150164
106GSP3513313114308-1948161244
107The Footclan12110134488-44246338
108CCCP1119133475-41286338
109Nature Boys1119133582-47212306
110Bomb Squad413022031-11124148
111TBD1001167-12031