Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026504101163393168-17
Winter 202611281053382245326-49
Fall 2025111100023684269358-48
Winter 202511272064171236295-30
Fall 202411371074864222300-16
Winter 202411182044094214383-54
Fall 202311380064678217328-32
Winter 202311371074356248279-13
Fall 2022115600105660239296-4
Totals932065804835962219832733-263
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Ben Plazek791036116411033460
Paul Cameron72432366313149
Matt Plazek40471562203826
Ryan Wong87302454200245
Ivan Spahich101103848200203
Jack Walsh31281745200617
Cedric Alleston202215371122511
Chico Mazzuca851224362001025
Tim Plazek6714213510081
Brendan Sell84151833101814
Niko Spahich9972431101181
David Mulder241552020046
Basem Awwad611718101115
Cole MacMillan91151600107
James Bones2027900040
Sam Jardine344800022
Erik Masswohl13628100172
Luka Spahich4126800043
Casey Tokarchuk421300000
Cameron Beaudry421300000
Brian Graham110100020
Patrick Elmas210100000
Jeremy Sauve101100000
Cameron Bellefeuille300000020
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mathew Meloche21-194.503574.290000
Jerry Sirois10-155.003183.870000
Travis Guay10-155.004087.500000
Justin Larose10-155.003083.330000
Andrew Riff228-141115.0557480.6600210
Ethan Parr40-4225.5012882.810000
Dalton Bown40-4235.7513783.210004
Dominik Giroux93-6576.3326178.160000
Felix Boucher21-1136.505676.790000
JM Renaud296-221906.5586277.960004
Joel Campeau202-181507.5061075.410104
Carlo De Marinis20-2168.005269.230000
Andy Hoang30-2248.0011278.570006
James Bones10-199.003372.730000
Craig MacDonald20-2199.506068.330000
Josh Laurin10-11010.003974.360000