Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265230041722125144-5
Winter 202611281052968242434-39
Fall 2025110110002989263348-60
Totals2742210975179630926-104
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Adam Leroux2016112730227
Camden McKimm2513102330028
Jess Lauzon261181900086
Jeremy Park271061600122
Ashwin Juneja251111200041
Ethan Kanstrup29741100060
Samarth Doraiswami21471100021
Jakob Weintrager2152710000
Matt McKay542600021
Zachary Cundell630301000
Dan Gosselin1211200040
Ryan Kilpatrick320200000
AJ Thomas211200001
Nicholas Roberge402200000
Owen Stewart201100000
Malcolm Tsai110100000
Felix Lantier2100000000
Ken Hatcher400000000
Maxx Kennedy100000000
Issac Bryan100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Kyle Dehaan10-155.005090.000001
Vaughn Newey10-166.003180.650000
Maxx Kennedy224-171406.3671980.5340019
Andy Hoang30-3217.009277.170002
Bilal Hussain Syed10-11010.003369.700000
Felix Boucher10-11010.005080.000000