View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4121031718139128-1

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mitchell Lowe480800004
Maaiyaa Sundralingam413410003
Robby Perrigo403300020
Will Marsden220200001
Alex Dimock402200000
Dhruv Lad310100000
Marie-Soleil Fleury401100000
Ritesh Patel300000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Gianfranco Manto41-3174.2512886.720100

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 187:30Has Been Hustlers 6 Squirtle Squad  5
September 259:10Squirtle Squad  7 Riff Raff 3
October 26:40Squirtle Squad  2 The Owe Faces 4
October 169:10Squirtle Squad  3 Good Not Great 5
October 238:20Agony & Ecstasy 0 Squirtle Squad  0
October 308:20The Eh! Team 0 Squirtle Squad  0
November 69:10Zero Picks 0 Squirtle Squad  0
November 137:30Has Been Hustlers 0 Squirtle Squad  0
November 208:20Squirtle Squad  0 The Owe Faces 0
November 276:40Agony & Ecstasy 0 Squirtle Squad  0
December 47:30Zero Picks 0 Squirtle Squad  0