Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
20264121031718139128-1
Totals4121031718139128-1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mitchell Lowe480800004
Maaiyaa Sundralingam413410003
Robby Perrigo403300020
Will Marsden220200001
Alex Dimock402200000
Dhruv Lad310100000
Marie-Soleil Fleury401100000
Ritesh Patel300000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Gianfranco Manto41-3174.2512886.720100