Agony & Ecstasy

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Noah Turgeon4751200003
Will McCaffrey - (C)435800001
Andrew Charbonneau334700103
Tyler Nash350500000
Brady Reid341500002
Paulo Bailey211200020
Kristen Couture200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Michael Mirdamadi31-2237.679375.270200

 

Good Not Great

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Cameron Chagnon352701003
Ashton Good352710000
Marc Chagnon423500000
Corrina Yuen205500002
Shiylah Sundralingam - (C)421300003
James Marshall120200002
Patrick Richard310100120
Mike Chagnon200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Leo Maiorino43-1153.7514689.730008

 

Has Been Hustlers

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Bradley McCarter - (C)4931200106
Andrew Stephens327900004
Heidi Levine432500000
Ethan Bisson221300121
Bryan Needham312300000
Steven Stewart202200000
Lisa Adamson110100001
Maximus Davies401100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Matt Charles10-11212.004573.330000

 

Riff Raff

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Philip Ricketts4741100003
Charbil Kabbouchi362800022
Matt Jahn - (C)453800143
Matt Dufton443700102
David Hull433600002
Tegan Stairs121300000
Tyler Hindson412310021
Kiyomi Takahara211200000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Andrew Riff32-1186.009480.850000

 

Squirtle Squad 

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Mitchell Lowe480800004
Maaiyaa Sundralingam413410003
Robby Perrigo403300020
Will Marsden220200001
Alex Dimock402200000
Dhruv Lad310100000
Marie-Soleil Fleury401100000
Ritesh Patel300000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Gianfranco Manto41-3174.2512886.720100

 

The Eh! Team

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Justin Weaver381900006
Matthew Walczak - (C)425700103
Umair Sandhu342600023
Melanie Cyr413400000
Annie Danford221300000
Charles Gaudreau410100000
Yann Koci410100001
Cederic Turmel400000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Michael Sterling33-0124.009086.670000

 

The Owe Faces

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Owen Lassaline3761300108
Sean Leahy314500000
Caitlyn Brannon331400021
Michael Chouliotis421300000
Frank Tuzi421301002
Jenn Leahy310100000
Tom Adams - (C)401100000
George Chouliotis400000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Mike Adams41-3225.5014084.290103

 

Zero Picks

View Team Profile

Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Elysia Desmier4581310003
Ryan Chuhaniuk463920002
David Elliott444800001
Jeff Levey - (C)244800003
Curtis Flude210100000
Phil Olivier210100000
Wesley Weaver210100000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAASAS%GAPIM***
Dawson Frayn42-2338.2510668.870000