View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
4121032022118140-2

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Owen Lassaline3761300108
Sean Leahy314500000
Caitlyn Brannon331400021
Michael Chouliotis421300000
Frank Tuzi421301002
Jenn Leahy310100000
Tom Adams401100000
George Chouliotis400000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Mike Adams41-3225.5014084.290103

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 189:10The Owe Faces 3 The Eh! Team 4
September 258:20Zero Picks 9 The Owe Faces 7
October 26:40Squirtle Squad  2 The Owe Faces 4
October 167:30Riff Raff 8 The Owe Faces 6
October 239:10Has Been Hustlers 0 The Owe Faces 0
October 307:30The Owe Faces 0 Good Not Great 0
November 68:20The Owe Faces 0 Agony & Ecstasy 0
November 136:40The Owe Faces 0 The Eh! Team 0
November 208:20Squirtle Squad  0 The Owe Faces 0
November 279:10Has Been Hustlers 0 The Owe Faces 0
December 46:40The Owe Faces 0 Agony & Ecstasy 0