View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
43100622211341271

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Justin Weaver381900006
Matthew Walczak425700103
Umair Sandhu342600023
Melanie Cyr413400000
Annie Danford221300000
Charles Gaudreau410100000
Yann Koci410100001
Cederic Turmel400000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Michael Sterling33-0124.009086.670000

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 189:10The Owe Faces 3 The Eh! Team 4
September 256:40Good Not Great 4 The Eh! Team 5
October 29:10Agony & Ecstasy 9 The Eh! Team 7
October 168:20Has Been Hustlers 5 The Eh! Team 7
October 237:30The Eh! Team 0 Zero Picks 0
October 308:20The Eh! Team 0 Squirtle Squad  0
November 67:30The Eh! Team 0 Riff Raff 0
November 136:40The Owe Faces 0 The Eh! Team 0
November 207:30Agony & Ecstasy 0 The Eh! Team 0
November 278:20The Eh! Team 0 Zero Picks 0
December 49:10The Eh! Team 0 Riff Raff 0