View Franchise History

Regular Season Record
GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
431006251511414610

 

Regular Season Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Cameron Chagnon352701003
Ashton Good352710000
Marc Chagnon423500000
Corrina Yuen205500002
Shiylah Sundralingam421300003
James Marshall120200002
Patrick Richard310100120
Mike Chagnon200000000
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***
Leo Maiorino43-1153.7514689.730008

 

Playoff Stats
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Goalies
NameGPRecGAGAA SAS%GAPIM***

 

Game Results
Date Time Team Score Team Score
September 188:20Good Not Great 8 Agony & Ecstasy 3
September 256:40Good Not Great 4 The Eh! Team 5
October 27:30Good Not Great 8 Zero Picks 4
October 169:10Squirtle Squad  3 Good Not Great 5
October 236:40Riff Raff 0 Good Not Great 0
October 307:30The Owe Faces 0 Good Not Great 0
November 66:40Has Been Hustlers 0 Good Not Great 0
November 139:10Good Not Great 0 Agony & Ecstasy 0
November 209:10Good Not Great 0 Zero Picks 0
November 277:30Riff Raff 0 Good Not Great 0
December 48:20Has Been Hustlers 0 Good Not Great 0