Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
202643100622211341271
Totals43100622211341271
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Justin Weaver381900006
Matthew Walczak425700103
Umair Sandhu342600023
Melanie Cyr413400000
Annie Danford221300000
Charles Gaudreau410100000
Yann Koci410100001
Cederic Turmel400000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Michael Sterling33-0124.009086.670000