Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
20264121032022118140-2
Totals4121032022118140-2
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Owen Lassaline3761300108
Sean Leahy314500000
Caitlyn Brannon331400021
Frank Tuzi421301002
Michael Chouliotis421300000
Tom Adams401100000
Jenn Leahy310100000
George Chouliotis400000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Mike Adams41-3225.5014084.290103