Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026431006251511414610
Totals431006251511414610
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Ashton Good352710000
Cameron Chagnon352701003
Marc Chagnon423500000
Corrina Yuen205500002
Shiylah Sundralingam421300003
James Marshall120200002
Patrick Richard310100120
Mike Chagnon200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Leo Maiorino43-1153.7514689.730008