Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 2026541008372713714610
Totals541008372713714610
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Matt Shaheen51251700246
Mike Shaheen5881600024
Nick Atkins536900001
James Yates352700103
Tyler Curry433600000
Joel Campeau2145000220
Josh Watson513400000
Tyler Griffin311200000
Tyler Fitzgerald111200001
Alijawad Tarbhai3112000120
Vince Zito410100000
AJ Bhuller301100000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Nicholas Dilabio22-073.504584.440002
Joel Campeau10-166.004085.000000
AJ Bhuller22-0147.006177.050000