Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265500010402316811017
Totals5500010402316811017
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Brock Boisclair57111801103
Tyler Geraghty41321510126
Matt Trepanier5751200061
Brandon Charles526800000
Eric Saunders442600123
Ben Gagnon432500121
Kaden Stewart3235000160
Brett Ginn222400000
Sebastien Steven311210100
Andrew Reid100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Brett Ginn11-022.002993.100002
Shawn Pilon44-0215.258174.070001