Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265230042635150164-9
Totals5230042635150164-9
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Nolan Marshall333600103
Ray Dubois424610003
Josh Filoso332510040
Nick Filoso322400001
Dylan Chahal512300020
Tim Aker421310040
Ali Sandhu312300000
Adam Campbell221300000
Jude Roberge220200000
Brad Burrows320200040
Connor Platt211200000
Josh Tapp211200001
Graeme MacDonald211200000
Travis Duhaime120200002
Dylan Atkinson100000000
Andrew Kelly100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Russell Latham42-2246.0013582.220001
Yves Belanger10-11010.002965.520000