Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Matt CharlesHBH101124512.0073.330000
2Dawson FraynXP422331068.2568.870000
3Michael MirdamadiAG31223937.6775.270020
4Andrew RiffRR32118946.0080.850000
5Mike AdamsTOF413221405.5084.290013
6Gianfranco MantoSqSq413171284.2586.720010
7Michael SterlingTET33012904.0086.670000
8Leo MaiorinoGNG431151463.7589.730008