Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265230042938147131-9
Winter 2026111100022945440030440
Winter 2026 B Division Champions
Fall 202511740014806638331714
Winter 2025115600106975337337-6
Fall 202411254086065327336-5
Fall 2022115600105771291302-14
Winter 20207160022350150181-27
Fall 2019111010020864735529439
Fall 2019 D Division Champions
Winter 2019111010020774736230830
Fall 20181172201659503543299
Totals1006034601266345633106283971
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool2
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Jeff Armstrong99237663032722022160
Amit Nanda90451361813035530
Muhamad Adatia807870148906226
Dan Apt576633995072231
Faizan Muhammedi50183351303128
Allan Porter28271845113205
Rock Lacombe2511314210029
Areez Rahemtulla252614402011610
Shawn Parent151920395021016
Shawn Quesnel232117380021811
Mike MacDougall6682533000100
Jared Danic1516163211249
Avi Chatterjee2915132820229
Kurt Ganz389182710182
Behrooz Amoli328162410100
Sean Smyth1113720103814
Mathieu O'Toole139101910145
Riaz Sidi348917001145
Chris Clendinning117101720000
Shezan Muhammed286814200100
Kris Knowles32771410061
Zach Bissonnette5941310023
Porter Clements136511001144
Kamran Gilani263811000200
Hamza Khan525700122
Mike Mcdougall807700022
Richard Lamoureux223500000
Mitchell Dumouchel540410100
Carl Martineau422410040
Justin Ikura431400000
Simon Page312301002
Shawn Dear1030300080
Ned Lakhani211200000
Umair Sandhu420200020
Michael O'Farrell411210040
Adil Ganji301100000
Sheraz Kausar101100020
Mike McLean1210100100
Kris Durasamy510100020
Matt Gibbons100000000
Raeez Rentulla100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Lee Nat11-022.002190.480002
Ryan Girgrah11-033.002085.000000
Scott M Gordon11-044.003086.670000
Alex Paquette2921-81254.3187385.680007
Scott Spurgeon22-094.504780.850100
Nick Jaz11-055.002982.760000
Usaamah Gill21-1105.005782.460000
Guillaume Auger32-1175.6711284.820003
Kyle Dehaan10-166.004185.370000
Behrooz Amoli6937-324156.01206079.8504013
Ken Crandall10-199.004178.050000