Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265500010362114612615
Winter 2026114520106165362401-4
Totals16952020978650852711
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Connor Roy16231942303215
Kevin Richer-Martin141192020042
Josh Tapp111081810006
Aiden Ghavami61061600046
Elie Abou-Faissal10551000004
Philippe Lapensee8731000160
Patrick Mcconnell963900021
Chris A Hamilton444800021
Devin Costain924600040
Brandon Boire533610000
Rob Hunter1123500020
Mich Kabouchi214501103
Scott Barnard440400043
Brad Burrows331410040
Jeremy Brazeau213400001
Scott McAnsh1121300000
Ray Dubois120200020
Joshua Furlotte210110020
Dave Martyniuk101100020
Richard Laurenco110100000
Gavin Poitras101100000
Martin Cloak100000000
Jordan Charlebois100000000
Cedric Jolivet100000000
Greg Nichols100000000
Issam Khalil100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
James Spottswood10-011.001593.330000
Felix Boucher10-144.001978.950000
Phil Laurenco119-2504.5537986.8101010
Andy Hoang30-3206.679879.590002
Skyler Traversy10-177.003177.420000
Elie Abou-Faissal10-188.004180.490000