Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265041012446143175-22
Winter 202611470086697400426-31
Winter 2026 A Division Champions
Fall 202511371075163346365-12
Winter 202511740014745238730822
Winter 2025 B Division Champions
Fall 2024116500126167366332-6
Fall 2024 C Division Champions
Totals492027204227632516421606-49
Championship SeasonsA pool1B pool2
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Olivier Gallant5287401274091040
Olivier Pelletier5061481092031435
Bruno Lortie524630761131819
Jeremie Marsan533441752001213
Maxime Lalonde46272552002276
Gabriel Tassie4919254410202
Alex Poitras2022153700128
Jonathan Julien2413203310286
Luc Cyr35121830002269
Corey Emond8415000191
Ben Harris523500000
Deric Boudreau140400103
Stephane Routhier112300001
Dominic Bouchard803300040
Nick Dion320200000
Warren Taylor111200000
Nick Leguerrier220200000
Jacob Lagace302200000
Daniel Flood110100000
Richard Marsan101100000
Gabriel Grimard101100000
Bruno Gamaxhe200000000
Matt Covey100000000
Alex Lefebvre100000000
Eric Lavergne100000000
Matthew Covey100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Sebastien Hurtibise10-011.00683.330000
Phil Laurenco11-011.0020799.520000
Alexandre Lefebvre138-5745.6938880.930005
Alex Lefebvre4118-232576.27139181.5224016
Andy Hoang21-1189.008478.570000
Olivier Pelletier10-11010.003974.360000