A Division

View B Division Standings

View Draft Division Standings

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Porty and Friends65101041192218218200
2Old Killers6420835314164189-256
3Le Parlement541082422214713898
4Trashers531172917121621174512
5Raising Eyebrows623152431-7154170-168
6The Block624042331-8147138910
7Latest and Greatest606001540-25153175-228

 

B Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM

 

Draft Division

  Team GP WLOTLPGFGAGoalDiffSFSAShotDiffTeam PIM
1Stick Happens54019352312169139302
2Goal Getters5410828235142123192
3Five Hole Heroes512242428-4102152-502
4No Trade Clause513132336-1315014910

Tiebreakers:

  1. Wins
  2. Head to Head (Total Points)
  3. Goal differential
  4. Goal against
  5. Goal for