A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Pascal RochonPaF1100370.00100.001003
2Mathieu VaiveRE2114542.0092.590002
3Joel LegaultTRH42214943.5085.110004
4Stephane PortelancePaF541191453.8086.900015
5Guillaume AugerLParl541221384.4084.060009
6Luc LafleurRE2119604.5085.000000
7Marty LeuryOK321151145.0086.840002
8James SpottswoodOK1105315.0083.870000
9Seb GuyTB624301385.0078.260003
10Adam Al-KadriLG20212526.0076.920001
11Dalton BownRE1017317.0077.420000
12Justin LewisLG404281237.0077.240001
13Julien DuvalRE1019259.0064.000000

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1James SpottswoodGoGe44016924.0082.610003
2Liam CookeSH440191124.7583.040011
3Jeff MoreauFHH413221275.5082.680000
4Veda LoknathNTC514351497.0076.510003