A Division

View B Division Goaltending

View C Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Julien DuvalRE1019259.0064.000000
2Dalton BownRE1017317.0077.420000
3Justin LewisLG404281237.0077.240001
4Adam Al-KadriLG20212526.0076.920001
5Marty LeuryOK321151145.0086.840002
6James SpottswoodOK1105315.0083.870000
7Seb GuyTB624301385.0078.260003
8Luc LafleurRE2119604.5085.000000
9Guillaume AugerLParl541221384.4084.060009
10Stephane PortelancePaF541191453.8086.900015
11Joel LegaultTRH42214943.5085.110004
12Mathieu VaiveRE2114542.0092.590002
13Pascal RochonPaF1100370.00100.001003

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***

 

C Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Veda LoknathNTC514351497.0076.510003
2Jeff MoreauFHH413221275.5082.680000
3Liam CookeSH440191124.7583.040011
4James SpottswoodGoGe44016924.0082.610003