A Division

View B Division Goaltending

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***
1Alex PaquetteHS1103413.0092.680002
2Stephane PortelanceAT2207753.5090.670000
3Yves Bouvier-BelangerNF330111223.6790.980003
4Adam Al-KadriMK1105305.0083.330010
5Russell LathamHS22011625.5082.260010
6Justin LewisOO413271306.7579.230000
7Felix Boucher2RP312231327.6782.580000
8Matthew LoDeHazz21119709.5072.860000
9Lyle WhitfieldTS3033312111.0072.730000
10Eric MaletteREG4044716311.7571.170000

 

B Division

  Name TeamGPWLGASAGAASave %SOGA***