Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 202652120634331781691
Winter 20261155101156503783086
Fall 202511371076379339311-16
Winter 202511731015805828325322
Fall 202411911019885430123734
Fall 2024 C Division Champions
Totals49261760583212741479127847
Championship SeasonsA pool0B pool1
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Vincent Boucher498148129406451
Corey Dubien474352951144423
Will Froeber43372461113214
Nick Plante50362561113812
Marcus Noel4428214920129
TJ Nyugen312425493131214
Patryk Kostrzewa18151833100411
Matthew Burgess36102232100180
Bradley McCarter121772400243
Jake Hardwick236152100005
Myles Davis116131910022
Jaxon McVie-Stevenson41221400108
Oskar Kostrzewa581910023
Oskar Kostrzewa627900001
Matthew Jahn1753800022
Oskar Kostrzewa734700080
Alex Quevillon113400020
Chris Ward212300000
Phil Rickets111200000
Curtis Stacey120200000
Shawn Chaine110100000
Scott Rail110100000
Brandyn Bainbridge110100100
Wade Kirkpatrick210100000
Matt Vito100000000
Ashton Good100000000
Jason Young1000000140
Vito Greg100000000
Bryan Needham100000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Alex Paquette11-022.003093.330002
Andy Hoang10-133.003591.430002
Mitch Tennian21-194.506185.250000
Josh Laurin2819-91565.5765076.000007
Jude Roberge218-131195.6760380.270008
Joel Campeau10-177.003580.000001