Season by season records
Season GP W L OTL T P GF GA SF SA Diff
Fall 20265500010392215314417
Winter 202611830016625030026512
Fall 202511821017834631724937
Winter 2025116410135575260293-20
Fall 202411380063769270324-32
Totals49301720622762621300127514
Franchise Scoring Leaders
Player GP G A P PPG SHG GWG PIM Stars
Adrian Keklikian544934834032231
Jacob Ahearn58433275305610
Ryan Guay433733702045720
Justin Beauchamp463031611021419
Jordan McLean53362157204820
Damien Desormeaux40213051000818
Adam Prudhomme492028480011211
Taylor Chase3738947303212
Cameron Fioret529223110103
Drake Fox435101500060
Joey Zaborski10741100104
Aiden Adema354900103
Andrew Horne1225700002
Ben Eisner1241500122
Matthieu Benson314500000
Brent Coleman1222400020
Anthony Samuels1010100000
Rohan Chopra100000000
Kelly Sanders100000000
Eric Brideau100000000
Trevor Anzai100000000
Jake Keck100000000
Anselm Keklikian200000000
Franchise Goaltending Leaders
Player GP Rec GA GAA SA S% SO A PIM Stars
Ethan Parr11-022.003694.440003
Felix Boucher3325-81424.3078982.0022023
Dominik Giroux10-155.004588.890000
Jeremy Illingworth229-131406.3661777.3100010
Drake Fox10-11313.003056.670000